Get your FREE 3-day pass

 

 

Reservations are required for classes marked with an *.

 

Click here to reserve your spot.

DAYTIMECLASSINSTRUCTORSTUDIO
MON5:30 AMBodyPump*RickLarge
MON8:15 AMBodyPump*TamaraLarge
MON8:30 AMGRITJenniferNorth BB Court
MON9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
MON9:10 AMPrecision CyclingSharronSouth BB Court
MON9:30 AMB5*MicaLarge
MON10:45 AMYAH*ReubenLarge
MONNoonBodyPump*AlyssaLarge
MON4:15 PMBodyPump*SteveLarge
MON 5:15 PMGRITMasonNorth BB Court
MON5:30 PMBodyCombat*TeamLarge
MON6:00 PMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
MON6:00 PMRPMMasonSouth BB Court
MON6:45 PMBodyPump*Kim PLarge
TUE5:30 AMPrecision CyclingLizSouth BB Court
TUE5:30 AMBodyAttack*CorinneLarge
TUE8:15 AMPilates Plus*LizLarge
TUE8:30 AMGRITMicaNorth BB Court
TUE9:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
TUE9:10 AMRPMRaynaSouth BB Court
TUE9:30 AMD/CUT (Dance Fitness)*BiancaLarge
TUE10:45 AMFlow Yoga*Nicole OLarge
TUENoonBarre Intensity*MicaLarge
TUENoonSPRINT (30 minutes)MelissaSouth BB Court
TUE12:35 PMCXWORX MelissaNorth BB Court
TUE4:15 PMFlow Yoga*BenLarge
TUE4:30 PM BodyAttack MicaNorth BB Court
TUE5:30 PMBodyPump*MasonLarge
TUE6:00 PMSPRINTSteveSouth BB Court
TUE6:00 PMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
TUE6:45 PMZumba®*ShannonLarge
WED5:30 AMBodyPump*RickLarge
WED8:15 AMBodyPump*CorinneLarge
WED9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
WED9:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
WED9:10 AMPrecision CyclingSharon South BB Court
WED9:30 AMBodyAttack*CorinneLarge
WED10:45 AMYAH*RuebenLarge
WEDNoonBodyPump*CarolineLarge
WEDNoonGRITJenniferNorth BB Court
WED4:15 PMBodyPump Express*SteveLarge
WED4:40 PMCXWORX*SteveLarge
WED5:30 PMBodyFlow*LeeAnnLarge
WED5:30 PMD/CUTCandaceNorth BB Court
WED6:00 PMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
WED6:45 PMBarre Intensity*ReneeLarge
THU5:30 AMB5*Corinne or KimLarge
THU5:30 AMRPMAverySouth BB Court
THU8:15 AMPilates Plus*LizLarge
THU8:30 AMGRITMicaNorth BB Court
THU9:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
THU9:10 AMPrecision CyclingMicaSouth BB Court
THU9:30 AMD/CUT (Dance Fitness)*AnneLarge
THU10:45 AMFlow Yoga*CatherineLarge
THUNoonBarre Circuits*MicaLarge
THUNoonSPRINTMelissaSouth BB Court
THU12:35 PMCXWORXMelissaNorth BB Court
THU4:15 PMBodyCombat*MicaLarge
THU5:30 PMGRIT*AlyssaLarge
THU6:00 PMRPMSteveSouth BB Court
THU6:00 PMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
THU6:15 PMZumba*AshelyLarge
FRI5:30 AMBodyPump Express*Kim PLarge
FRI5:55 AMCXWORX*Kim PLarge
FRI8:15 AMBodyPump*TamaraLarge
FRI9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
FRI9:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
FRI9:10 AMRPM*RaynaSouth BB Court
FRI9:30 AMB5*MicaLarge
FRI10:45 AMYAH*ReubenLarge
FRINoonBodyPump*SteveLarge
FRI5:00 PMHot Slow Flow*BenLarge
SAT8:15 AMBodyPump*RickLarge
SAT8:30 AMSaturday SpinTiffanySouth BB Court
SAT9:30 AMBodyAttack*TeamLarge
SAT10:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
SAT10:45 AMD/CUT (Dance Fitness)*CandaceLarge
SAT11:00 AMCardio Tennis*TBATennis
SATNoonFlow Yoga*TeamLarge
SUN1:00 PMBarre Circuits*MicaLarge
SUN1:15 PMD/CUT (Dance Fitness)*CandaceNorth BB Court
SUN2:15 PMBodyCombat*MicaLarge
SUN2:30 PMSunday SpinTeamSouth BB Court
SUN3:30 PMBodyPump*TeamLarge
SUN4:45 PMYoga*TeamLarge

Contact Us

Please fill out the following form and we'll reach out to you as soon as we can. We look forward to helping you achieve your fitness goals.

Email: info@fayac.com

3 + 11 =

Home       Classes     Training     Sports     Kids & Family     Health & Wellness

Fayetteville Athletic Club - 2920 East Zion Road - Fayetteville, Arkansas 72703

Club Phone:  (479) 587-0500   Club Fax:  (479) 587-0335