Get your FREE 3-day pass

 

 

Reservations are required for classes marked with an *.

 

Click here to reserve your spot.

DAYTIMECLASSINSTRUCTORSTUDIO
MON5:30 AMBodyPumpRickLarge
MON5:30 AMWaymoChandlerWaymo Court
MON8:20 AMBodyPumpTamaraLarge
MON8:20 AMGRITCarolineNorth BB Court
MON8:45 AMWarm Flow YogaCatherineUpstairs
MON9:00 AMFast FeedTeamTennis
MON9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
MON9:30 AMWAYMOBenWAYMO
MON9:30 AMPrecision CyclingSharonCycle Studio
MON9:30 AMBarre IntensityChelseaLarge
Mon10:00 AMSweat SculptJenniferUpstairs
MON10:40 AMYAHReubenLarge
MONNoonBodyPumpAlyssaLarge
MONNoonWAYMOBenWAYMO
MON4:15 PMWAYMOKimWAYMO
MON4:20 PMBodyPumpSteveLarge
MON5:00 PMWarm Flow YogaBenUpstairs
MON 5:15 PMGRITMasonNorth BB Court
MON5:30 PMDanceFIITAshleyLarge
MON6:00 PMFast FeedTBATennis
MON6:00 PMSPRINT (30min)MasonCycle Studio
MON6:40 PMBodyPumpKim PLarge
TUE5:30 AMPrecision CyclingLizCycle Studio
TUE5:30 AMBodyAttackCorinneLarge
TUE5:30 AMMasterSharksChelseaPool
TUE8:20 AMPilates PlusLizLarge
TUE8:20 AMGRITBetsyNorth BB Court
TUE9:00 AMFast FeedTBATennis
TUE9:00 AMWAYMOKim CWaymo Court
TUE9:30 AMRPMRaynaCycle Studio
TUE9:30 AMDanceFIITBiancaLarge
TUE10:30 AMFlow YogaNicole OSmall
TUE11:00 AMWAYMOKim CWaymo Court
TUENoonHot Power FlowLynnleeUpstairs
TUENoonBarre IntensityJordanLarge
TUENoonSPRINT (30 minutes)SteveCycle Studio
TUE12:35 PMLM CORE SteveSmall
TUE4:20 PMFAC BurnTeamLarge
TUE4:30 PMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
TUE5:00 PMSweat SculptTeamUpstairs
TUE5:30 PMBodyPumpMasonLarge
TUE5:30 PMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
TUE6:00 PMSPRINTSteveCycle Studio
TUE6:00 PMFast FeedTBATennis
WED5:30 AMBodyPumpRickLarge
WED5:30 AMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
WED7:00AMMasterSharksZachPool
WED8:20 AMBodyPumpCorinneLarge
WED9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
WED9:00 AMFast FeedTBATennis
WED9:30 AMPrecision CyclingBelle Cycle Studio
WED9:30 AMFAC BurnBetsyLarge
WED10:00 AMSweat SculptBrookeUpstairs
WED10:40 AMYAHRuebenLarge
WEDNoonBodyPumpCarolineLarge
WEDNoonGRITJenniferWAYMO
WEDNoonWarm Flow YogaLynnleeSmall
WED12:35 PMWAYMOBenWAYMO
WED4:15 PMWAYMOKimWAYMO
WED4:20 PMBody Pump ExpressSteveLarge
WED4:45 PMLM CORESteveLarge
WED5:30 PMBodyFlowLee Ann KLarge
WED5:30 PMBody CombatAshleySmall
WED6:00 PMFast FeedTBATennis
WED6:00 PMPowerFusion (75min)LaraUpstairs
THU5:30 AMB5KimLarge
THU5:30 AMRPMAveryCycle Studio
THU5:30 AMMasterSharksChelseaPool
THU8:20 AMPilates PlusLizLarge
THU8:20 AMGRITBetsyNorth BB Court
THU9:00 AMFast FeedTBATennis
THU9:00 AMWAYMOKim CWaymo Court
THU9:30 AMPrecision CyclingSharonCycle Studio
THU9:30 AMDanceFIITAnneLarge
THU10:30 AMFlow YogaCatherineSmall
THU11:00 AMWAYMOKim CWaymo Court
THUNoonHot Power FlowLynnleeUpstairs
THUNoonBarre IntensityJordanLarge
THUNoonSPRINTMelissaCycle Studio
THU12:35 PMLM CORECorinneSmall
THU4:30 PMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
THU4:45 PMGRITCarolineLarge
THU5:30 PMBody PumpJenniferSmall
THU5:30 PMDanceFIITAshleyLarge
THU5:30 PMWAYMOChandler Waymo Court
THU6:00 PMRPMSteveCycle Studio
THU6:00 PMFast FeedTBATennis
FRI5:30 AMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
FRI5:30 AMBodyPump ExpressKim PLarge
FRI5:55 AMLM COREKim PLarge
FRI8:20 AMBodyPumpCarolineLarge
FRI8:45 AMFlow YogaNicoleSmall
FRI9:00 AMFast FeedTBATennis
FRI9:30 AMRPMRaynaCycle Studio
FRI9:30 AMBarre CircuitsMelissaLarge
FRI10:00 AMSweat SculptBetsyUpstairs
FRI10:40 AMYAHReubenLarge
FRINoonBodyPumpSteveLarge
FRINoon GRITJenniferWAYMO
FRINoonMasterSharksAnitaPool
FRI12:35 PMWAYMOKim CWaymo Court
FRI5:00 PMHot Slow FlowBenUpstairs
SAT8:00 AMMasterSharksZachPool
SAT8:15 AMBodyPumpRickLarge
SAT8:30 AMSaturday SpinTiffanyCycle Studio
SAT8:30 AMWAYMOChandler Waymo Court
SAT8:30 AMFast FeedTBATennis
SAT9:30 AMBodyAttackTeamLarge
SAT9:30 AMYoga in the GardenTeamBGO
SAT9:30 AMFast FeedTBATennis
SAT10:40 AMDanceFIITTeamLarge
SAT 11:00 AMWAYMOChandlerWaymo Court
SATNoon90 min Flow YogaTeamUpstairs
SUN1:20 PMBarre IntensityJordanLarge
SUN1:30 PM90min Flow YogaTeamUpstairs
SUN2:30 PMDanceFIITCandaceLarge
SUN2:30 PMSunday SpinTeamCycle Studio
SUN3:40 PMBodyPumpKimLarge

Contact Us

Please fill out the following form and we'll reach out to you as soon as we can. We look forward to helping you achieve your fitness goals.

Tennis Programming

WE HAVE SOME EXCITING NEWS REGARDING OUR NEW FALL 2021 JUNIOR TENNIS PROGRAMMING! Please welcome our new professional tennis conditioning coach Robert Scott to our junior tennis program staff. Coach Rob is a former conditioning coach at the University of Arkansas and...

Fall, Winter, Spring Schedule

The new schedule will start Monday, August 16th. Junior Development will be Monday, Tuesday, & Thursday 4:30-6 pm. QuickStart (Red & Orange Ball) will be Monday, Tuesday, & Thursday 4:30-5:30 pm.

SUMMER SCHEDULE

SUMMER SCHEDULE Starts: Monday, June 7 Red Ball (ages 5-8) Mondays & Wednesdays 10-11 am Orange Ball (ages 8-11) Tuesdays & Thursdays 10-11 am Junior Development (ages 11+) Mondays & Thursdays 10-11:30 am

Junior Team Tennis Night

We will have our Junior Team Tennis sign up night on Tuesday March 16th at 5:45 pm! This will be a great way to sign up for JTT and have any questions answered. JTT is a great way to get in some matches this Spring! If you have any questions, please contact AJ Smith...

2021 Spring Junior Group Schedule

RED BALL Monday & Wednesday 4:30-5:30 pm ORANGE BALL Tuesday & Thursday 4:30-5:30 pm JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, & Thursday 4:30-6 pm

PHASE II FAC UPDATES

June 17, 2020 As we move into phase II of our economic reopening, we have made a few adjustments that will enhance your overall experience at FAC.  Showers are now open in each locker room.  If you are accustomed to working out before work or during your lunch hour,...

9 + 6 =

Home       Classes     Training     Sports     Kids & Family     Health & Wellness

Fayetteville Athletic Club - 2920 East Zion Road - Fayetteville, Arkansas 72703

Club Phone:  (479) 587-0500   Club Fax:  (479) 587-0335