Aqua Fitness

A Place Where You Belong

Aqua Fitness Class

  • 75-Minute
  • Low Impact Pool Workout
  • Effective Resistance Training
  • Pressure Off Bones & Joints
  • Improves Endurance & Strength
  • Burn Calories & Reduces Stress
  • Improves Heart Health
  • Great Way to Get in Shape
  • Motivating & Rewarding Classes
  • Offered: Mon. Wed. Fri.

Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP)

  • Seasonal: May – August
  • Sunrise Class
  • Balance Work of Yoga
  • Full Body Workout
  • Improves Heart Health
  • Fun & Motivating
  • Boards are Provide

Class Schedule

Reservations are required for classes marked with an *

DAYTIMECLASSINSTRUCTORSTUDIO
MON5:30 AMLM Body PumpRickLarge
MON5:30 AMBreakfast ClubLisaWaymo Court
MON5:45 AMProgressive Strength*BetsySmall
MON8:30 AMLM Body PumpTamaraLarge
MON8:45 AMWarm Flow YogaCatherineSmall
MON9:00 AMFast Feed*TeamTennis
MON9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
MON9:00 AMWAYMOChrisWAYMO
MON9:00 AMPrecision CyclingSharonCycle Studio
MON9:30 AMBarre IntensityChelseaLarge
MON10:30 AMHot Cardio SculptBrookeSmall
MON10:30 AMAMPJennifer/ KaitlynAMP
MON10:40 AMYAHReubenLarge
MONNoonLM Body PumpJenniferLarge
MONNoonWAYMOChrisWAYMO
MONNoonWarm Flow YogaJamieSmall
MON4:30 PMLM Body PumpSteveLarge
MON5:00 PMWarm Flow YogaBenSmall
MON5:30 PMSpinergyAshtynCycle
MON 5:30 PMWAYMOChrisWAYMO
MON5:30 PMLM GritMasonLarge
MON6:00 PMDanceFIITAshleyLarge
MON6:00 PMFast Feed*TBATennis
TUE5:30 AMPrecision CyclingLizCycle Studio
TUE5:30 AMLM Body AttackCorinneLarge
TUE8:30 AMPilates PlusLizLarge
TUE8:30 AMLM GritBetsySmall
TUE9:00 AMPrecision CycleBelleCyle
TUE9:00 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
TUE9:10 AMProgressive Strength*JenniferSmall
TUE9:30 AMDanceFIITBiancaLarge
TUE10:30 AMFlow YogaNicole OSmall
TUE10:30 AMAthletic Stretch (30min)MelissaLarge
TUE11:00 AMWAYMOKimWAYMO
TUENoonHot Mat PilatesBrooke A.Small
TUENoonBarre IntensityJordanLarge
TUENoonLM Sprint (30min)SteveCycle Studio
TUE12:35 PMLM CoreSteveAMP
TUE4:30 PMSpinergyRebeccaCycle
TUE5:30 PMHot Cardio SculptBrookeSmall
TUE5:30 PMLM Body PumpMasonLarge
TUE5:30 PMWAYMOChrisWAYMO
TUE5:30 PMPrecision CycleTBDCycle Studio
TUE6:00 PMFast Feed*TBATennis
WED5:30 AMLM Body PumpRickLarge
WED5:30 AMBreakfast ClubLisaWAYMO
WED6:00 AMWarm Sunrise YogaLoriSmall
WED7:00AMMasterSharks*ZachPool
WED8:30 AMLM Body PumpCorinneLarge
WED9:00 AMAqua Aerobics (75min)SuePool
WED9:00 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
WED9:00 AMLM RPMRaynaCycle Studio
WED9:00 AMWAYMOBenWAYMO
WED9:30 AMLM ToneJenniferLarge
WED10:30 AMAMPJordanAMP
WED10:40 AMYAHRuebenLarge
WEDNoonLM GritJenniferLarge
WEDNoonHot Flow YogaJenniferSmall
WEDNoonWAYMOKimWAYMO
WED4:30 PMLM Pump Express/LM CoreSteveLarge
WED5:30 PMLM Body FlowLee Ann KLarge
WED5:30 PMWAYMOChrisWAYMO
WED5:30 PMSpinergySydneyCycle
WED6:00 PMFast Feed*TBATennis
WED6:00 PMHot Power YogaMelissaSmall
THU5:30 AMFull Body ToneMelissaLarge
THU5:30 AMLM RPMAveryCycle Studio
THU8:30 AMPilates PlusLizLarge
THU8:30 AMLM GritBetsySmall
THU9:00 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
THU9:30 AMDanceFIITAnneLarge
THU9:00AMPrecision CycleSharonCycle Studio
THU9:10 AMProgressive Strength*JenniferSmall
THU10:30 AMFlow YogaCatherineSmall
THU10:30 AMAthletic Stretch (30min)MelissaLarge
THU11:00 AMWAYMOChrisWAYMO
THUNoonHot Power FlowJenniferSmall
THUNoonLM Tone (30min)ShannonLarge
THUNoonHIIT SpinBetsyCycle Studio
THU12:35 PMLM CoreShannonLarge
THU4:45 PMLM GritCarolineLarge
THU5:30 PMLM Body PumpJenniferLarge
THU5:30 PMWAYMOCateWAYMO
THU6:00 PMHot Flow YogaJillSmall Studio
THU6:00 PMLM RPMSteveCycle Studio
THU6:00 PMFast Feed*TBATennis
FRI5:30 AMBreakfast ClubLisaWAYMO
FRI5:30 AMLM Pump Express/LM CoreCorinneLarge
FRI8:30 AMLM Body PumpCarolineLarge
FRI8:45 AMFlow YogaNicoleSmall
FRI9:00 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
FRI9:00 AMAqua AerobicsSue/PoolPool
FRI9:30 AMBarreBrookeLarge
FRI10:30 AMSweat SculptBetsySmall
FRI10:30 AMAMPChelseeAMP
FRI10:40 AMYAHReubenLarge
FRINoonLM Body PumpSteveLarge
FRINoon LM GritJenniferSmall
FRINoonMasterSharks*AnitaPool
FRINoonWAYMOKim CWAYMO
FRI5:00 PMWarm FlowBenSmall
SAT8:15 AMLM Body PumpRickLarge
SAT8:30 AMSaturday SpinTiffanyCycle Studio
SAT8:30 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
SAT9:30 AMLM Body AttackBrookeLarge
SAT9:30 AMWarm FlowEmily AnnSmall
SAT9:30 AMFast Feed*TBATennis
SAT 9:30 AMWAYMOTeamWAYMO
SAT10:40 AMDanceFIITAshleyLarge
SATNoonFlow Yoga (90min)TeamSmall
SUN1:30 PMBarre IntensityJordanLarge
SUN1:30 PMFlow Yoga (90min)JillSmall
SUN2:30 PMLM CombatCaseyLarge
SUN2:30 PMSpinergyTeamCycle Studio
SUN3:40 PMLM Body PumpTeamLarge